skip navigation

Mite Blue Schedule December 6 2021 Original

Download the Excel copy of the Mite Blue Schedule. If you need to make changes. Please contact the home team, league Secretary Jim Smith  & Mike Goetz

cshlsecretary@yahoo.com            michael.thomas.goetz@gmail.com

2022-01-05 Game 7066 changed from Mar 5 1:30 PM to Feb 5 3:45 PM

Game No. HomeTeam Rink Date Day Time Time Visitor
7024 58 Clev Hts M3 Clev Skating Club 2021-12-11 Sat 17:45:00 5:45 PM 59 Lake Erie - Komma
7054 69 Clev Hts M4 Clev Skating Club 2021-12-11 Sat 17:45:00 5:45 PM 70 Elyria - Price
7045 64 Parma M6 Ries 2021-12-12 Sun 10:00:00 10:00 AM 66 Rocky River - Blue 2
7071 74 Parma M7 Ries 2021-12-12 Sun 10:00:00 10:00 AM 76 Winterhurst - Watkins
7101 68 Strongsville - Thiessen OBM East 2021-12-12 Sun 15:50:00 3:50 PM 57 Shaker - Shenk
7102 67 Strongsville - Snyder OBM West 2021-12-12 Sun 17:00:00 5:00 PM 62 No Olmsted Blue Oilers M4
7103 59 Lake Erie - Komma Euclid 2021-12-17 Fri 18:15:00 6:15 PM 65 Mentor - Red
7010 52 Elyria - Williams Elyria 2021-12-18 Sat 08:00:00 8:00 AM 55 Strongsville - Duritza
7059 70 Elyria - Price Elyria 2021-12-18 Sat 08:00:00 8:00 AM 72 Mentor - Blue
7043 62 No Olmsted Blue Oilers M4 No Olmsted 2021-12-18 Sat 10:30:00 10:30AM 66 Rocky River - Blue 2
7046 63 No Olmsted Blue Sharks M3 No Olmsted 2021-12-18 Sat 10:30:00 10:30AM 67 Strongsville - Snyder
7069 74 Parma M7 Ries 2021-12-18 Sat 11:00:00 11:00 AM 75 Rocky River - Blue 3
7022 56 Canton Akron - Henderson No Canton Center Ice 2021-12-19 Sun 10:30:00 10:30 AM 59 Lake Erie - Komma
7104 58 Clev Hts M3 Cleveland Hts N 2021-12-19 Sun 14:15:00 2:15 PM 63 No Olmsted Blue Sharks M3
7105 69 Clev Hts M4 Cleveland Hts N 2021-12-19 Sun 14:45:00 2:45 PM 73 Mentor - Gray
7075 71 Gilmour Gladiators Gilmour 1 2021-12-19 Sun 15:00:00 3:00 PM 99 Fremont Mite Blue
7106 70 Elyria - Price Elyria 2021-12-19 Sun 15:15:00 3:15 PM 52 Elyria - Williams
7107 76 Winterhurst - Watkins Serpentini 2 2021-12-29 Wed 16:49:59 4:50 PM 99 Fremont Mite Blue
7041 62 No Olmsted Blue Oilers M4 No Olmsted 2021-12-29 Wed 17:30:00 5:30 PM 64 Parma M6
7044 63 No Olmsted Blue Sharks M3 No Olmsted 2021-12-29 Wed 17:30:00 5:30 PM 66 Rocky River - Blue 2
7060 71 Gilmour Gladiators Gilmour 1 2022-01-02 Sun 15:00:00 3:00 PM 72 Mentor - Blue
7108 99 Fremont Mite Blue Fremont 2022-01-02 Sun 15:30:00 3:30 PM 68 Strongsville - Thiessen
7109 63 No Olmsted Blue Sharks M3 No Olmsted 2022-01-08 Sat 08:00:00 8:00 AM 53 Parma M5
7110 62 No Olmsted Blue Oilers M4 No Olmsted 2022-01-08 Sat 08:00:00 8:00 AM 54 Rocky River - Blue 1
7020 57 Shaker - Shenk Thornton 2022-01-08 Sat 09:00:00 9:00 AM 58 Clev Hts M3
7111 77 Garfield Hts Mite Blue Garfield Hts 2022-01-08 Sat 11:00:00 11:00 AM 99 Fremont Mite Blue
7077 75 Rocky River - Blue 3 Rocky River 2022-01-09 Sun 08:00:00 8:00 AM 99 Fremont Mite Blue
7001 55 Strongsville - Duritza OBM W 2022-01-09 Sun 14:39:59 2:40 PM 52 Elyria - Williams
7036 68 Strongsville - Thiessen OBM W 2022-01-09 Sun 15:50:00 3:50 PM 62 No Olmsted Blue Oilers M4
7032 67 Strongsville - Snyder OBM W 2022-01-09 Sun 17:00:00 5:00 PM 61 Elyria - Leonhardt
7002 53 Parma M5 Ries 2022-01-15 Sat 13:30:00 1:30 PM 52 Elyria - Williams
7112 74 Parma M7 Parma 2022-01-15 Sat 13:30:00 1:30 PM 69 Clev Hts M4
7113 64 Parma M6 Parma 2022-01-15 Sat 13:30:00 1:30 PM 68 Strongsville - Thiessen
7019 56 Canton Akron - Henderson No Canton Center Ice 2022-01-15 Sat 15:40:00 3:40 PM 58 Clev Hts M3
7049 64 Parma M6 Ries 2022-01-16 Sun 10:00:00 10:00 AM 68 Strongsville - Thiessen
7114 74 Parma M7 Parma 2022-01-16 Sun 10:00:00 10:00 AM 61 Elyria - Leonhardt
7115 71 Gilmour Gladiators Gilmour 1 2022-01-16 Sun 15:00:00 3:00 PM 76 Winterhurst - Watkins
7116 77 Garfield Hts Mite Blue Garfield Hts 2022-01-22 Sat 11:00:00 11:00 AM 71 Gilmour Gladiators
7047 64 Parma M6 Ries 2022-01-22 Sat 13:15:00 1:15 PM 67 Strongsville - Snyder
7076 74 Parma M7 Ries 2022-01-22 Sat 13:15:00 1:15 PM 99 Fremont Mite Blue
7117 53 Parma M5 Parma 2022-01-22 Sat 13:15:00 1:15 PM 55 Strongsville - Duritza
7014 60 Mentor - Black Mentor E 2022-01-22 Sat 16:15:00 4:15 PM 56 Canton Akron - Henderson
7118 60 Mentor - Black Mentor E 2022-01-22 Sat 16:15:00 4:15 PM 63 No Olmsted Blue Sharks M3
7119 72 Mentor - Blue Mentor E 2022-01-22 Sat 16:15:00 4:15 PM 69 Clev Hts M4
7070 73 Mentor - Gray Mentor E 2022-01-22 Sat 17:30:00 5:30 PM 76 Winterhurst - Watkins
7061 70 Elyria - Price Elyria 2022-01-23 Sun 08:00:00 8:00 AM 73 Mentor - Gray
7120 61 Elyria - Leonhardt Elyria 2022-01-23 Sun 08:00:00 8:00 AM 65 Mentor - Red
7038 62 No Olmsted Blue Oilers M4 No Olmsted 2022-01-23 Sun 09:15:00 9:15 AM 63 No Olmsted Blue Sharks M3
7027 59 Lake Erie - Komma Euclid 2022-01-23 Sun 09:30:00 9:30 AM A
7007 55 Strongsville - Duritza OBM W 2022-01-23 Sun 14:39:59 2:40 PM 54 Rocky River - Blue 1
7121 99 Fremont Mite Blue Fremont 2022-01-23 Sun 15:30:00 3:30 PM 76 Winterhurst - Watkins
7122 68 Strongsville - Thiessen OBM East 2022-01-23 Sun 15:50:00 3:50 PM 66 Rocky River - Blue 2
7123 67 Strongsville - Snyder OBM West 2022-01-23 Sun 17:00:00 5:00 PM 58 Clev Hts M3
7124 63 No Olmsted Blue Sharks M3 No Olmsted 2022-01-28 Fri 18:45:00 6:45 PM 55 Strongsville - Duritza
7125 62 No Olmsted Blue Oilers M4 No Olmsted 2022-01-28 Fri 18:45:00 6:45 PM 76 Winterhurst - Watkins
7048 66 Rocky River - Blue 2 Rocky River 2022-01-29 Sat 08:15:00 8:15 AM 67 Strongsville - Snyder
7052 75 Rocky River - Blue 3 Rocky River 2022-01-29 Sat 08:15:00 8:15 AM 69 Clev Hts M4
7025 57 Shaker - Shenk Thornton 2022-01-29 Sat 09:00:00 9:00 AM 60 Mentor - Black
7126 59 Lake Erie - Komma Euclid 2022-01-29 Sat 09:30:00 9:30 AM 61 Elyria - Leonhardt
7008 53 Parma M5 Ries 2022-01-30 Sun 08:45:00 8:45 AM 54 Rocky River - Blue 1
7037 61 Elyria - Leonhardt Elyria 2022-01-30 Sun 09:15:00 9:15 AM 63 No Olmsted Blue Sharks M3
7056 69 Clev Hts M4 Clev Skating Club 2022-01-30 Sun 11:30:00 11:30 AM 71 Gilmour Gladiators
7127 58 Clev Hts M3 Clev Skating Club 2022-01-30 Sun 11:30:00 11:30 AM 59 Lake Erie - Komma
7128 67 Strongsville - Snyder OBM West 2022-01-30 Sun 17:00:00 5:00 PM 64 Parma M6
7074 70 Elyria - Price Elyria 2022-02-05 Sat 08:00:00 8:00 AM 99 Fremont Mite Blue
7004 54 Rocky River - Blue 1 Rocky River 2022-02-05 Sat 08:15:00 8:15 AM 53 Parma M5
7013 59 Lake Erie - Komma Euclid 2022-02-05 Sat 09:30:00 9:30 AM 56 Canton Akron - Henderson
7066 73 Mentor - Gray Mentor W 2022-02-05 Sat 15:45:00 15:45:00 74 Parma M7
7017 60 Mentor - Black Mentor W 2022-02-05 Sat 15:45:00 3:45 PM 57 Shaker - Shenk
7129 69 Clev Hts M4 Cleveland Hts N 2022-02-05 Sat 17:45:00 5:45 PM 76 Winterhurst - Watkins
7130 58 Clev Hts M3 Cleveland Hts N 2022-02-05 Sat 17:45:00 5:45 PM 66 Rocky River - Blue 2
7009 52 Elyria - Williams Elyria 2022-02-06 Sun 08:00:00 8:00 AM 54 Rocky River - Blue 1
7034 61 Elyria - Leonhardt Elyria 2022-02-06 Sun 08:00:00 8:00 AM 62 No Olmsted Blue Oilers M4
7078 76 Winterhurst - Watkins Serpentini 2 2022-02-06 Sun 09:10:00 9:10 AM 99 Fremont Mite Blue
7016 56 Canton Akron - Henderson No Canton Center Ice 2022-02-06 Sun 10:20:00 10:20 AM 57 Shaker - Shenk
7131 55 Strongsville - Duritza OBM East 2022-02-06 Sun 14:45:00 2:45 PM 53 Parma M5
7028 58 Clev Hts M3 Clev Hts N 2022-02-06 Sun 15:00:00 3:00 PM 65 Mentor - Red
7058 69 Clev Hts M4 Clev Hts N 2022-02-06 Sun 15:00:00 3:00 PM 72 Mentor - Blue
7039 68 Strongsville - Thiessen OBM W 2022-02-06 Sun 15:50:00 3:50 PM 63 No Olmsted Blue Sharks M3
7132 67 Strongsville - Snyder OBM West 2022-02-06 Sun 17:00:00 5:00 PM 70 Elyria - Price
7053 76 Winterhurst - Watkins Serpentini 2 2022-02-11 Fri 17:49:59 5:50 PM 69 Clev Hts M4
7031 66 Rocky River - Blue 2 Rocky River 2022-02-12 Sat 08:15:00 8:15 AM 61 Elyria - Leonhardt
7133 75 Rocky River - Blue 3 Rocky River 2022-02-12 Sat 08:15:00 8:15 AM 67 Strongsville - Snyder
7055 76 Winterhurst - Watkins Serpentini 2 2022-02-12 Sat 10:10:00 10:10 AM 70 Elyria - Price
7011 53 Parma M5 Ries 2022-02-12 Sat 17:45:00 5:45 PM 55 Strongsville - Duritza
7134 74 Parma M7 Parma 2022-02-12 Sat 17:45:00 5:45 PM 68 Strongsville - Thiessen
7026 58 Clev Hts M3 Clev Skating Club 2022-02-13 Sun 08:30:00 8:30 AM 60 Mentor - Black
7073 69 Clev Hts M4 Clev Skating Club 2022-02-13 Sun 08:30:00 8:30 AM 99 Fremont Mite Blue
7003 54 Rocky River - Blue 1 Rocky River 2022-02-13 Sun 08:45:00 8:45 AM 52 Elyria - Williams
7135 71 Gilmour Gladiators Gilmour 2 2022-02-15 Tue 18:20:00 6:20 PM 77 Garfield Hts Mite Blue
7021 65 Mentor - Red Mentor E 2022-02-19 Sat 07:45:00 7:45 AM 58 Clev Hts M3
7042 63 No Olmsted Blue Sharks M3 No Olmsted 2022-02-19 Sat 08:00:00 8:00 AM 64 Parma M6
7136 62 No Olmsted Blue Oilers M4 No Olmsted 2022-02-19 Sat 08:00:00 8:00 AM 67 Strongsville - Snyder
7023 57 Shaker - Shenk Thornton 2022-02-19 Sat 09:00:00 9:00 AM 59 Lake Erie - Komma
7050 66 Rocky River - Blue 2 Rocky River 2022-02-20 Sun 08:00:00 8:00 AM 68 Strongsville - Thiessen
7137 54 Rocky River - Blue 1 Rocky River 2022-02-20 Sun 08:00:00 8:00 AM 55 Strongsville - Duritza
7072 75 Rocky River - Blue 3 Rocky River 2022-02-20 Sun 09:00:00 9:00 AM 76 Winterhurst - Watkins
7064 71 Gilmour Gladiators Gilmour 2 2022-02-20 Sun 13:30:00 1:30 PM 74 Parma M7
7067 72 Mentor - Blue Mentor E 2022-02-26 Sat 07:45:00 7:45 AM 75 Rocky River - Blue 3
7040 61 Elyria - Leonhardt Elyria 2022-02-26 Sat 08:00:00 8:00 AM 64 Parma M6
7012 54 Rocky River - Blue 1 Rocky River 2022-02-26 Sat 08:15:00 8:15 AM 55 Strongsville - Duritza
7138 66 Rocky River - Blue 2 Rocky River 2022-02-26 Sat 08:15:00 8:15 AM 57 Shaker - Shenk
7005 52 Elyria - Williams Elyria 2022-02-26 Sat 09:15:00 9:15 AM 53 Parma M5
7057 70 Elyria - Price Elyria 2022-02-26 Sat 09:15:00 9:15 AM 71 Gilmour Gladiators
7029 59 Lake Erie - Komma Euclid 2022-02-26 Sat 09:30:00 9:30 AM 65 Mentor - Red
7139 63 No Olmsted Blue Sharks M3 No Olmsted 2022-02-26 Sat 10:30:00 10:30 AM 67 Strongsville - Snyder
7140 62 No Olmsted Blue Oilers M4 No Olmsted 2022-02-27 Sun 10:30:00 10:30 AM 58 Clev Hts M3
7062 71 Gilmour Gladiators Gilmour 1 2022-02-27 Sun 13:30:00 1:30 PM 73 Mentor - Gray
7018 65 Mentor - Red Mentor W 2022-03-05 Sat 11:00:00 11:00 AM 57 Shaker - Shenk
7141 72 Mentor - Blue Mentor W 2022-03-05 Sat 11:00:00 11:00 AM 99 Fremont Mite Blue
7142 73 Mentor - Gray Mentor W 2022-03-05 Sat 13:30:00 1:30 PM 99 Fremont Mite Blue
7015 65 Mentor - Red Mentor W 2022-03-06 Sun 08:30:00 8:30 AM 56 Canton Akron - Henderson
7143 60 Mentor - Black Mentor W 2022-03-06 Sun 08:30:00 8:30 AM 59 Lake Erie - Komma
7065 72 Mentor - Blue Mentor W 2022-03-06 Sun 09:45:00 9:45 AM 74 Parma M7
7068 73 Mentor - Gray Mentor W 2022-03-06 Sun 09:45:00 9:45 AM 75 Rocky River - Blue 3
7006 55 Strongsville - Duritza OBM W 2022-03-06 Sun 14:39:59 2:40 PM 53 Parma M5
7033 68 Strongsville - Thiessen OBM W 2022-03-06 Sun 15:50:00 3:50 PM 61 Elyria - Leonhardt
7035 67 Strongsville - Snyder OBM W 2022-03-06 Sun 17:00:00 5:00 PM 62 No Olmsted Blue Oilers M4